The 10 largest shareholders
as at 1 August 2022
Number
of Shares
Percent
(rounded)
Nemesia 195,478,60633.39
Avanza Bank AB25,495,1748.92
BlackRock, Inc.16,173,2235.66
Swedbank AB13,177,3604.61
The Capital Group Cos., Inc.12,186,8444.26
JNE Partners LLP11,873,6434.15
BNP Paribas9,679,1813.39
Svenska Handelsbanken AB8,128,3872.84
The Vanguard Group, Inc.6,395,7862.24
UBS6,206,5652.17
The 10 largest shareholders204,794,76971.63
Other shareholders80,129,84528.37
Total284,924,614100

1 An investment company wholly owned by Lundin family trusts.
Source: Q4 Inc.